NSW/ACT State Championship | 25 participants

61 matches


Export lists
Faction Amount of lists %
Empire 11 44%
Rebels 6 24%
Republic 2 8%
Separatists 6 24%


Rank Faction Points Activations Participant Name Win Rate Options
1 EMPIRE 741 9 Daniel Downing 100% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
2 EMPIRE 797 9 Mitch Kazmierczak 80% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
3 SEPARATISTS 793 10 Matt Ollett 75% (1 bye(s)) List details View list
4 REBELS 798 10 Greg Capel 80% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
5 SEPARATISTS 796 12 Courtney Long 33.33% (2 bye(s)) List details View list
6 EMPIRE 795 11 Jack Tunks 60% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
7 SEPARATISTS 797 10 Paul Wray 60% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
8 EMPIRE 772 9 Alexander Nazarov 60% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
9 REPUBLIC 798 10 Stuart Dundas 60% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
10 REBELS 799 10 Alec Pachecki 60% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
11 SEPARATISTS 795 10 Jeremy Cooper 50% (1 bye(s)) List details View list
12 REBELS 791 9 Andrew Allen 60% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
13 EMPIRE 794 10 Tony Knox 40% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
14 REBELS 799 8 Rogue Leader 25% (1 bye(s)) List details View list
15 EMPIRE 790 10 Gareth Broadhurst 40% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
16 EMPIRE 799 11 Jim McLaren 40% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
17 SEPARATISTS 800 12 Tom Branford 40% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
18 EMPIRE 799 8 Iro Ken 50% (1 bye(s)) List details View list
19 EMPIRE 788 11 Ben Jordan 0% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
20 REBELS 795 10 David Rea 50% (1 bye(s)) List details View list
21 SEPARATISTS 800 10 James McMillan 33.33% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
22 EMPIRE 791 8 Joshua Shoobridge 20% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
23 EMPIRE 789 9 Lincoln Flintoft 25% (1 bye(s)) List details View list
24 REPUBLIC 798 9 Patrick Gough 20% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
25 REBELS 799 11 Joseph Simeone 0% (0 bye(s)) List details View list
Faction Win rate Wins Losses Matches
REBELS 50% 13 13 26
EMPIRE 52.17% 24 22 46
REPUBLIC 40% 4 6 10
SEPARATISTS 50% 12 12 24



EMPIRE

Lineup Win rate Wins Losses
EMPIRE vs. REBELS 53.33 % 8 7
EMPIRE vs. REPUBLIC 83.33 % 5 1
EMPIRE vs. SEPARATISTS 36.36 % 4 7

REBELS

Lineup Win rate Wins Losses
REBELS vs. EMPIRE 46.67 % 7 8
REBELS vs. REPUBLIC 25 % 1 3
REBELS vs. SEPARATISTS 80 % 4 1

REPUBLIC

Lineup Win rate Wins Losses
REPUBLIC vs. EMPIRE 16.67 % 1 5
REPUBLIC vs. REBELS 75 % 3 1
REPUBLIC vs. SEPARATISTS 0 % 0 0

SEPARATISTS

Lineup Win rate Wins Losses
SEPARATISTS vs. EMPIRE 63.64 % 7 4
SEPARATISTS vs. REBELS 20 % 1 4
SEPARATISTS vs. REPUBLIC 0 % 0 0
Average 1st quartile Median 3rd quartile
Activations 9.8 9 10 10.5
Bids 7.5 1 4 9


Activations Wins Losses Win rate
8 5 8 38.46%
9 17 13 56.67%
10 27 21 56.25%
11 5 8 38.46%
12 5 5 50%

Empire

Average 1st quartile Median 3rd quartile
Activations 9.5 9 9 11
Bids 13.2 3 9 12
Activations Wins Losses Win rate
8 3 5 37.5%
9 13 7 65%
10 4 6 40%
11 5 5 50%

Rebels

Average 1st quartile Median 3rd quartile
Activations 9.7 8.75 10 10.25
Bids 3.2 1 1.5 6
Activations Wins Losses Win rate
8 2 3 40%
9 3 2 60%
10 9 6 60%
11 0 3 0%

Republic

Average 1st quartile Median 3rd quartile
Activations 9.5 8.75 9.5 10.25
Bids 2 2 2 2
Activations Wins Losses Win rate
9 1 4 20%
10 3 2 60%

Separatists

Average 1st quartile Median 3rd quartile
Activations 10.7 10 10 12
Bids 3.2 0 3.5 5.5
Activations Wins Losses Win rate
10 11 7 61.11%
12 5 5 50%

COMMANDER

Unit name Faction Lists with at least one Tournament total
Super Tactical Droid SEPARATISTS 4 (66.67%) 4
Han Solo Unorthodox General REBELS 3 (50%) 3
Director Orson Krennic Architect of Terror EMPIRE 2 (18.18%) 2
Rebel Officer Resolute Commander REBELS 2 (33.33%) 3
Iden Versio Inferno Squad Leader EMPIRE 2 (18.18%) 2
Darth Vader Dark Lord of the Sith EMPIRE 2 (18.18%) 2
Clone Commander Trained For Leadership REPUBLIC 2 (100%) 2
Imperial Officer Ruthless Commander EMPIRE 2 (18.18%) 2
General Veers Master Tactician EMPIRE 2 (18.18%) 2
Emperor Palpatine Ruler of the Galactic Empire EMPIRE 1 (9.09%) 1
Super Tactical Droid Kalani SEPARATISTS 1 (16.67%) 1
Super Tactical Droid Kraken SEPARATISTS 1 (16.67%) 1
Anakin Skywalker The Chosen One REPUBLIC 1 (50%) 1
Leia Organa Fearless and Inventive REBELS 1 (16.67%) 1
Agent Kallus Hunter of Spectres EMPIRE 1 (9.09%) 1

OPERATIVE

Unit name Faction Lists with at least one Tournament total
Luke Skywalker Jedi Knight REBELS 4 (66.67%) 4
Darth Vader The Emperor's Apprentice EMPIRE 3 (27.27%) 3
Bossk Trandoshan Terror EMPIRE 2 (18.18%) 2
Maul Impatient Apprentice SEPARATISTS 2 (33.33%) 2
Chewbacca Walking Carpet REBELS 2 (33.33%) 2
R2-D2 Hero of a Thousand Devices REBELS 2 (33.33%) 2
Padme Amidala Spirited Senator REPUBLIC 1 (50%) 1

CORPS

Unit name Faction Lists with at least one Tournament total
Stormtroopers EMPIRE 7 (63.64%) 18
Shoretroopers EMPIRE 6 (54.55%) 11
DF-90 Mortar Trooper EMPIRE 6 (54.55%) 11
B1 Battle Droids SEPARATISTS 6 (100%) 28
Rebel Troopers REBELS 4 (66.67%) 12
Snowtroopers EMPIRE 3 (27.27%) 7
Rebel Veterans REBELS 3 (50%) 7
Mark II Medium Blaster Trooper REBELS 3 (50%) 6
Phase I Clone Troopers REPUBLIC 2 (100%) 7
Fleet Troopers REBELS 1 (16.67%) 1
B2 Super Battle Droids SEPARATISTS 1 (16.67%) 3
Phase II Clone Troopers REPUBLIC 1 (50%) 1

SPECIAL

Unit name Faction Lists with at least one Tournament total
Scout Troopers Strike Team EMPIRE 6 (54.55%) 9
Imperial Royal Guards EMPIRE 5 (45.45%) 5
IG-100 MagnaGuard SEPARATISTS 5 (83.33%) 7
Rebel Commandos Strike Team REBELS 3 (50%) 5
BX-Series Droid Commandos Strike Team SEPARATISTS 2 (33.33%) 4
Imperial Special Forces Inferno Squad EMPIRE 2 (18.18%) 2
Imperial Special Forces EMPIRE 2 (18.18%) 4
Wookiee Warriors REBELS 2 (33.33%) 4
ARC Troopers Strike Team REPUBLIC 1 (50%) 1
Rebel Commandos REBELS 1 (16.67%) 1
Imperial Death Troopers EMPIRE 1 (9.09%) 1

SUPPORT

Unit name Faction Lists with at least one Tournament total
Dewback Rider EMPIRE 3 (27.27%) 7
DSD1 Dwarf Spider Droid SEPARATISTS 3 (50%) 7
STAP Riders SEPARATISTS 2 (33.33%) 6
74-Z Speeder Bikes EMPIRE 2 (18.18%) 5
BARC Speeder REPUBLIC 1 (50%) 3
Tauntaun Riders REBELS 1 (16.67%) 2
E-Web Heavy Blaster Team EMPIRE 1 (9.09%) 3
AT-RT REBELS 1 (16.67%) 2
AT-RT (GAR) REPUBLIC 1 (50%) 2

HEAVY

Unit name Faction Lists with at least one Tournament total
LAAT Patrol Transport EMPIRE 2 (18.18%) 3
AAT Trade Federation Battle Tank SEPARATISTS 1 (16.67%) 1
T-47 Airspeeder REBELS 1 (16.67%) 1
AT-ST EMPIRE 1 (9.09%) 2
A-A5 Speeder Truck REBELS 1 (16.67%) 1
Infantry Support Platform REPUBLIC 1 (50%) 1
X-34 Landspeeder REBELS 1 (16.67%) 1
Upgrade name Lists with at least one Total amount in tournament
Tenacity 13 ( 52 %) 25
Offensive Push 7 ( 28 %) 16
Linked Targeting Array 7 ( 28 %) 14
Vigilance 9 ( 36 %) 11
Force Push 10 ( 40 %) 10
DLT-19x Sniper 6 ( 24 %) 9
Comms Jammer 4 ( 16 %) 9
HQ Uplink 6 ( 24 %) 9
Into the Fray 4 ( 16 %) 8
DLT-19 Stormtrooper 3 ( 12 %) 8
RPS-6 MagnaGuard 5 ( 20 %) 7
Attack Protocols 3 ( 12 %) 7
Nose-Mounted Ion Blaster 3 ( 12 %) 7
Burst of Speed 6 ( 24 %) 6
Commanding Presence 6 ( 24 %) 6
E-5s B1 Trooper 2 ( 8 %) 6
PK-Series Worker Droid 3 ( 12 %) 6
Environmental Gear 4 ( 16 %) 6
T-21B Trooper 4 ( 16 %) 6
Duck and Cover 4 ( 16 %) 6
Z-6 Trooper 3 ( 12 %) 6
B1 Battle Droid 1 ( 4 %) 6
Del Meeko 5 ( 20 %) 5
T-21 Blaster Rifle 2 ( 8 %) 5
Saber Throw 5 ( 20 %) 5
DLT-20A Trooper 2 ( 8 %) 5
Situational Awareness 2 ( 8 %) 5
DH-447 Sniper 3 ( 12 %) 5
Targeting Scopes 2 ( 8 %) 5
Imperial Comms Technician 2 ( 8 %) 5
Improvised Orders 4 ( 16 %) 4
Portable Scanner 3 ( 12 %) 4
Rebel Trooper Captain 1 ( 4 %) 4
BX-Series Droid Sniper 2 ( 8 %) 4
T-21 Special Forces Trooper 2 ( 8 %) 4
Electrostaff Guard 4 ( 16 %) 4
Z-6 Phase I Trooper 2 ( 8 %) 4
Bowcaster Wookiee 2 ( 8 %) 4
Force Reflexes 4 ( 16 %) 4
T-21 Stormtrooper 2 ( 8 %) 4
Rebel Trooper Specialist 1 ( 4 %) 4
Flametrooper 1 ( 4 %) 4
Impact Grenades 1 ( 4 %) 4
AT-RT Laser Cannon 2 ( 8 %) 4
Electrobinoculars 3 ( 12 %) 3
Force Choke 3 ( 12 %) 3
Comms Relay 3 ( 12 %) 3
Aggressive Tactics 3 ( 12 %) 3
Long-Range Comlink 2 ( 8 %) 3
E-60R B1 Trooper 2 ( 8 %) 3
E-5C B1 Trooper 1 ( 4 %) 3
Smoke Grenades 1 ( 4 %) 3
Barrage Generator 1 ( 4 %) 3
FX-9 Medical Droid 1 ( 4 %) 2
Protector 2 ( 8 %) 2
Imperial TIE Pilot 2 ( 8 %) 2
Armor-Piercing Shells 2 ( 8 %) 2
Strict Orders 2 ( 8 %) 2
Iden's TL-50 Repeater 2 ( 8 %) 2
Iden's DLT-20A Rifle 2 ( 8 %) 2
Gideon Hask 2 ( 8 %) 2
B2-HA Trooper 1 ( 4 %) 2
T-Series Tactical Droid 1 ( 4 %) 2
Offensive Stance 2 ( 8 %) 2
Fives 2 ( 8 %) 2
Jedi Mind Trick 2 ( 8 %) 2
Hotshot Pilot 2 ( 8 %) 2
Stormtrooper Specialist 1 ( 4 %) 2
Hunter 2 ( 8 %) 2
R4 Astromech Droid 1 ( 4 %) 2
88 Twin Light Blaster Cannon 1 ( 4 %) 2
AT-ST Mortar Launcher 1 ( 4 %) 2
Imperial Officer 1 ( 4 %) 2
R5 Astromech Droid 1 ( 4 %) 2
T-7 Ion Snowtrooper 1 ( 4 %) 2
Phase I Clone Captain 1 ( 4 %) 2
CM-O 93 Trooper 1 ( 4 %) 2
Rebel Veteran 1 ( 4 %) 2
Anger 1 ( 4 %) 1
Force Barrier 1 ( 4 %) 1
Snowtrooper 1 ( 4 %) 1
Bunker Buster Shells 1 ( 4 %) 1
OOM-Series Droid Pilot 1 ( 4 %) 1
Scatter Gun Trooper 1 ( 4 %) 1
Endurance 1 ( 4 %) 1
B2-ACM Trooper 1 ( 4 %) 1
Viper Recon Droid 1 ( 4 %) 1
Recon Intel 1 ( 4 %) 1
RPS-6 Phase I Trooper 1 ( 4 %) 1
Echo 1 ( 4 %) 1
MoDk Power Harpoon 1 ( 4 %) 1
SX-21 Trooper 1 ( 4 %) 1
Grappling Hooks 1 ( 4 %) 1
DLT-19D Trooper 1 ( 4 %) 1
Ascension Cables 1 ( 4 %) 1
E-11D Configuration 1 ( 4 %) 1
Imperial Hammers Elite Armor Pilot 1 ( 4 %) 1
General Weiss 1 ( 4 %) 1
DW-3 Concussion Grenade Launcher 1 ( 4 %) 1
J-19 Bo-rifle Staff 1 ( 4 %) 1
Backworld Medic 1 ( 4 %) 1
Unorthodox Tactician 1 ( 4 %) 1
Shriv Suurgav 1 ( 4 %) 1
AG-2G Quad Laser 1 ( 4 %) 1
Integrated Comms Antenna 1 ( 4 %) 1
Governor Pryce 1 ( 4 %) 1
High-Energy Shells 1 ( 4 %) 1
Iden's ID10 Seeker Droid 1 ( 4 %) 1
Overwatch 1 ( 4 %) 1
Phase I Clone Specialist 1 ( 4 %) 1
Z-6 Phase II Clone Trooper 1 ( 4 %) 1
Clone Commander 1 ( 4 %) 1
327th Star Corps Elite Armor Pilots 1 ( 4 %) 1
Twin Missile Pods 1 ( 4 %) 1
RPS-6 Rocket Gunner 1 ( 4 %) 1
A-300 Rifle Gunner 1 ( 4 %) 1
Mark II Medium Blaster 1 ( 4 %) 1